MRJ LD PASSENGER - 51431 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)LONDA JN (LD)
Daily 189 Km

Train number 51431 is named as MRJ LD PASSENGER and travels 189km distance

Train departs from station MIRAJ JN at 06:10 and reaches station LONDA JN at 11:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MIRAJ JN - MRJ Src 06:10 0 1
VIJAYANAGAR - VJR 06:19 06:20 9 1
SHEDBAL - SED 06:27 06:28 17 1
UGAR KHURD - UGR 06:36 06:37 27 1
KUDACHI - KUD 06:47 06:48 34 1
CHINCHLI - CNC 06:55 06:56 40 1
RAYBAG - RBG 07:04 07:05 51 1
CHIKODI ROAD - CKR 07:17 07:18 65 1
BAGEWADI - BGWD 07:24 07:25 72 1
GHATPRABHA - GPB 07:34 07:35 80 1
Advertisement
GOKAK ROAD - GKK 07:43 07:45 85 1
PARKANHATTI - PRKH 08:09 08:10 94 1
PACHHAPUR - PCH 08:18 08:19 102 1
SULADHAL - SUL 08:28 08:29 111 1
SULEBHAVI - SBH 08:44 08:45 122 1
SAMBRE - SXB 08:51 08:52 129 1
BELGAUM - BGM 09:23 09:25 138 1
DESUR - DUR 09:39 09:40 149 1
IDALHOND - IDJ 09:49 09:50 156 1
GUNJI - GNJ 10:14 10:24 175 1
LONDA JN - LD 11:25 Dstn 189 1

FAQS

MRJ LD PASSENGER - 51431 covers 189 kilometer to reach destination.
MRJ LD PASSENGER - 51431 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MRJ LD PASSENGER - 51431 arrives at destination at 11:25.
MRJ LD PASSENGER - 51431 departs from source at 06:10.
Advertisement