MRJ-KWV DMU - 71428 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)KURDUVADI (KWV)
Daily 189 Km

Train number 71428 is named as MRJ-KWV DMU and travels 189km distance

Train departs from station MIRAJ JN at 06:25 and reaches station KURDUVADI at 10:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MIRAJ JN - MRJ Src 06:25 0 1
ARAG - ARAG 06:46 06:47 17 1
BELANKI - BLNK 06:58 06:59 28 1
SULGARE - SGRE 07:06 07:07 34 1
KAVATHE MAHANKL - KVK 07:20 07:21 46 1
LANGARPETH - LNP 07:32 07:33 57 1
DHALGAON - DLGN 07:38 07:39 62 1
Advertisement
JATH ROAD - JTRD 07:59 08:00 80 1
MHASODA DONGAR - MSDG 08:07 08:08 86 1
JAVALE - JVA 08:13 08:14 90 1
WASUD - WSD 08:23 08:24 99 1
SANGOLA - SGLA 08:33 08:34 107 1
PANDHARPUR - PVR 08:47 08:50 137 1
MODNIMB - MLB 09:19 09:20 167 1
KURDUVADI - KWV 10:25 Dest 189 1

FAQS

MRJ-KWV DMU - 71428 covers 189 kilometer to reach destination.
MRJ-KWV DMU - 71428 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MRJ-KWV DMU - 71428 arrives at destination at 10:25.
MRJ-KWV DMU - 71428 departs from source at 06:25.
Advertisement