MRJ KOP DMU - 71417 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)KOLHAPUR (KOP)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 71417 is named as MRJ KOP DMU and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station MIRAJ JN at 16:55 and reaches station KOLHAPUR at 18:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MIRAJ JN - MRJ Src 16:55 0 1
JAYASINGPUR - JSP 17:07 17:08 12 1
NMG TAMDALGE - NMGT 17:16 17:17 21 1
Advertisement
HATKALANGDA - HTK 17:24 17:25 26 1
RUKADI - RKD 17:34 17:35 33 1
VALIVADE - VV 17:44 17:45 40 1
KOLHAPUR - KOP 18:10 Dest 47 1

FAQS

MRJ KOP DMU - 71417 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
MRJ KOP DMU - 71417 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MRJ KOP DMU - 71417 arrives at destination at 18:10.
MRJ KOP DMU - 71417 departs from source at 16:55.
Advertisement