MRJ BGM PASSENGR - 51463 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)BELAGAVI (BGM)
Daily 138 Km

Train number 51463 is named as MRJ BGM PASSENGR and travels 138km distance

Train departs from station MIRAJ JN at 19:25 and reaches station BELAGAVI at 23:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MIRAJ JN - MRJ Src 19:25 0 1
VIJAYANAGAR - VJR 19:32 19:33 9 1
SHEDBAL - SED 19:39 19:40 17 1
UGAR KHURD - UGR 19:49 19:50 27 1
KUDACHI - KUD 20:09 20:10 34 1
CHINCHLI - CNC 20:19 20:20 40 1
RAYBAG - RBG 20:34 20:35 51 1
Advertisement
CHIKODI ROAD - CKR 20:44 20:45 65 1
BAGEWADI - BGWD 20:54 20:55 72 1
GHATPRABHA - GPB 21:09 21:10 80 1
GOKAK ROAD - GKK 21:19 21:20 85 1
PARKANHATTI - PRKH 21:29 21:30 94 1
PACHHAPUR - PCH 21:39 21:40 102 1
SULADHAL - SUL 21:49 21:50 111 1
SULEBHAVI - SBH 21:59 22:00 122 1
BELAGAVI - BGM 23:05 Dstn 138 1

FAQS

MRJ BGM PASSENGR - 51463 covers 138 kilometer to reach destination.
MRJ BGM PASSENGR - 51463 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MRJ BGM PASSENGR - 51463 arrives at destination at 23:05.
MRJ BGM PASSENGR - 51463 departs from source at 19:25.
Advertisement