MRJ-BGM PASSENGER - 51461 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MIRAJ JN (MRJ)BELGAUM (BGM)
Daily 138 Km

Train number 51461 is named as MRJ-BGM PASSENGER and travels 138km distance

Train departs from station MIRAJ JN at 09:50 and reaches station BELGAUM at 13:23 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MIRAJ JN - MRJ Src 09:50 0 1
VIJAYANAGAR - VJR 09:59 10:00 9 1
SHEDBAL - SED 10:09 10:10 17 1
UGAR KHURD - UGR 10:21 10:22 27 1
KUDACHI - KUD 10:29 10:30 34 1
CHINCHLI - CNC 10:39 10:40 40 1
RAYBAG - RBG 10:48 10:49 51 1
Advertisement
CHIKODI ROAD - CKR 11:03 11:04 65 1
BAGEWADI - BGWD 11:12 11:13 72 1
GHATPRABHA - GPB 11:28 11:30 80 1
GOKAK ROAD - GKK 11:37 11:38 85 1
PARKANHATTI - PRKH 11:47 11:48 94 1
PACHHAPUR - PCH 11:57 11:58 102 1
SULADHAL - SUL 12:04 12:05 111 1
SULEBHAVI - SBH 12:29 12:30 122 1
BELGAUM - BGM 13:23 Dstn 138 1

FAQS

MRJ-BGM PASSENGER - 51461 covers 138 kilometer to reach destination.
MRJ-BGM PASSENGER - 51461 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MRJ-BGM PASSENGER - 51461 arrives at destination at 13:23.
MRJ-BGM PASSENGER - 51461 departs from source at 09:50.
Advertisement