51463 - MRJ-BGM PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 51463 known as MRJ-BGM PASSENGER runs from MIRAJ JN [MRJ] to BELGAUM [BGM] covering 137 km distance

MRJ-BGM PASSENGER [51463] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MRJ-BGM PASSENGERMRJBGMPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MIRAJ JN [MRJ]1 Src 19:25 0
VIJAYANAGAR [VJR]1 19:32 19:33 8
SHEDBAL [SED]1 19:39 19:40 17
UGAR KHURD [UGR]1 19:48 19:50 27
KUDACHI [KUD]1 20:08 20:10 33
CHINCHLI [CNC]1 20:19 20:20 40
RAYBAG [RBG]1 20:34 20:35 50
CHIKODI ROAD [CKR]1 20:48 20:50 64
BAGEWADI [BGWD]1 20:53 20:55 72
GHATPRABHA [GPB]1 21:09 21:10 79
GOKAK ROAD [GKK]1 21:18 21:20 85
PARKANHATTI [PRKH]1 21:29 21:30 94
PACHHAPUR [PCH]1 21:39 21:40 101
SULADHAL [SUL]1 22:14 22:15 110
SULEBHAVI [SBH]1 22:24 22:25 122
BELGAUM [BGM]1 22:50 Dest 137