11047 - MRJ UBL EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11047 known as MRJ UBL EXP runs from MIRAJ JN [MRJ] to HUBLI JN [UBL] covering 278 km distance

MRJ UBL EXP [11047] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MRJ UBL EXP
MRJUBLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MIRAJ JN [MRJ]1 Src 00:10 0
SHEDBAL [SED]1 00:27 00:29 16
UGAR KHURD [UGR]1 00:37 00:38 26
KUDACHI [KUD]1 00:46 00:48 33
CHINCHLI [CNC]1 00:54 00:56 39
RAYBAG [RBG]1 01:06 01:08 50
GHATPRABHA [GPB]1 01:33 01:35 79
BELGAUM [BGM]1 02:28 02:32 137
LONDA JN [LD]1 03:40 03:45 188
ALNAVAR JN [LWR]1 04:15 04:20 221
DHARWAR [DWR]1 05:23 05:25 258
HUBLI JN [UBL]1 06:25 Dest 278