MQ-TPJ PASSR - 76805 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MANNARGUDI (MQ)TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ)
Daily 93 Km

Train number 76805 is named as MQ-TPJ PASSR and travels 93km distance

Train departs from station MANNARGUDI at 06:30 and reaches station TIRUCHCHIRAPALI at 09:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANNARGUDI - MQ Src 06:30 0 1
NIDAMANGALAM - NMJ 06:55 07:00 13 1
KOYILVENNI - KYV 07:05 07:06 19 1
AMMAPET - AMT 07:11 07:12 23 1
SALIYAMANGALAM - SMM 07:18 07:19 29 1
KUDIKADU - KXO 07:28 07:29 32 1
THANJAVUR - TJ 07:45 07:55 43 1
Advertisement
ALAKKUDI - ALK 08:04 08:05 53 1
BUDALUR - BAL 08:13 08:14 61 1
AIYANAPURAM - AYN 08:19 08:20 66 1
SOLGAMPATTI - SGM 08:26 08:27 72 1
TONDAMANPATTI - TOM 08:33 08:34 78 1
TIRUVERUMBUR - TRB 08:39 08:40 83 1
MANJATTIDAL - MCJ 08:45 08:46 88 1
PONMLAI GLD RCK - GOC 08:49 08:50 90 1
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 09:10 Dest 93 1

FAQS

MQ-TPJ PASSR - 76805 covers 93 kilometer to reach destination.
MQ-TPJ PASSR - 76805 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MQ-TPJ PASSR - 76805 arrives at destination at 09:10.
MQ-TPJ PASSR - 76805 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement