MQ- MV PASSR - 56034 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MQ) (MV)
Daily 76 Km

Train number 56034 is named as MQ- MV PASSR and travels 76km distance

Train departs from station MQ at 08:30 and reaches station at 10:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MQ Src 08:30 0 1
- NMJ 08:55 08:57 13 1
- KDE 09:04 09:05 22 1
- TMU 09:11 09:12 27 1
Advertisement
- KU 09:17 09:18 32 1
- TVR 09:28 09:30 38 1
- NNM 09:48 09:49 52 1
- POM 09:54 09:55 58 1
- PEM 10:01 10:02 61 1
- MV 10:50 Dest 76 1

FAQS

MQ- MV PASSR - 56034 covers 76 kilometer to reach destination.
MQ- MV PASSR - 56034 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MQ- MV PASSR - 56034 arrives at destination at 10:50.
MQ- MV PASSR - 56034 departs from source at 08:30.
Advertisement