MQ-MS - 16180 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MANNARGUDI (MQ)CHENNAI EGMORE (MS)
Daily 357 Km

Train number 16180 is named as MQ-MS and travels 357km distance

Train departs from station MANNARGUDI at 22:25 and reaches station CHENNAI EGMORE at 05:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANNARGUDI - MQ Src 22:25 0 1
NIDAMANGALAM - NMJ 22:38 22:40 14 1
THIRUVARUR JN - TVR 23:00 23:05 38 1
MAYILADUTURAI J - MV 23:40 23:42 77 1
SIRKAZHI - SY 00:04 00:05 97 2
Advertisement
CHIDAMBARAM - CDM 00:24 00:25 114 2
TIRUPPADIRIPPULIYUR - TDPR 01:04 01:05 156 2
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 02:40 02:50 199 2
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 04:23 04:25 302 2
TAMBARAM - TBM 04:54 04:55 332 2
MAMBALAM - MBM 05:14 05:15 350 2
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 05:55 Dstn 357 2

FAQS

MQ-MS - 16180 covers 357 kilometer to reach destination.
MQ-MS - 16180 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MQ-MS - 16180 arrives at destination at 05:55.
MQ-MS - 16180 departs from source at 22:25.
Advertisement