16180 - MQ-MS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 16180 known as MQ-MS runs from MANNARGUDI [MQ] to CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] covering 357 km distance

MQ-MS [16180] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MQ-MSMQMSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MANNARGUDI [MQ]1 Src 22:25 0
NIDAMANGALAM [NMJ]1 22:38 22:40 13
THIRUVARUR JN [TVR]1 23:03 23:05 38
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV]1 23:35 23:37 76
SIRKAZHI [SY]2 00:04 00:05 96
CHIDAMBARAM [CDM]2 00:23 00:25 113
TIRUPPADIRIPPULIYUR [TDPR]2 01:03 01:05 156
VILLUPURAM JN [VM]2 02:35 02:45 198
CHENGALPATTU [CGL]2 04:18 04:20 301
TAMBARAM [TBM]2 04:48 04:50 332
MAMBALAM [MBM]2 05:08 05:10 350
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS]2 05:55 Dest 357