MQ-BGKT - 16864 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MANNARGUDI (MQ)BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT)
Mon 2866 Km

Train number 16864 is named as MQ-BGKT and travels 2866km distance

Train departs from station MANNARGUDI at 12:25 and reaches station BHAGAT KI KOTHI at 17:50 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANNARGUDI - MQ Src 12:25 0 1
THIRUVARUR JN - TVR 13:03 13:05 38 1
MAYILADUTURAI J - MV 13:48 13:50 77 1
CHIDAMBARAM - CDM 14:28 14:30 114 1
TIRUPPADIRIPPULIYUR - TDPR 15:09 15:10 156 1
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 16:35 16:45 199 1
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 18:13 18:15 302 1
TAMBARAM - TBM 18:43 18:45 332 1
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 19:25 19:50 357 1
SULLURUPETA - SPE 21:28 21:30 444 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 22:20 22:21 499 1
NELLORE - NLR 22:47 22:48 537 1
ONGOLE - OGL 00:19 00:20 653 2
CHIRALA - CLX 00:54 00:55 703 2
TENALI JN - TEL 01:58 02:00 760 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 03:25 03:35 792 2
KHAMMAM - KMT 04:39 04:40 891 2
WARANGAL - WL 06:13 06:15 999 2
PEDDAPALLI - PDPL 07:44 07:45 1082 2
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 07:59 08:00 1100 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 08:59 09:00 1172 2
Advertisement
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 11:25 11:30 1241 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 11:48 11:49 1255 2
NAGPUR - NGP 14:50 14:55 1452 2
ITARSI JN - ET 20:00 20:05 1749 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 21:48 21:50 1842 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 22:20 22:30 1848 2
SHUJALPUR - SJP 00:05 00:07 1928 3
UJJAIN JN - UJN 02:05 02:10 2031 3
NAGDA JN - NAD 03:20 03:45 2086 3
BHAWANI MANDI - BWM 05:02 05:04 2211 3
KOTA JN - KOTA 06:15 06:20 2311 3
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 08:00 08:15 2419 3
DURGAPURA - DPA 10:29 10:31 2543 3
JAIPUR - JP 11:00 11:10 2550 3
PHULERA JN - FL 12:15 12:17 2605 3
MAKRANA JN - MKN 13:10 13:11 2670 3
DEGANA JN - DNA 13:46 13:49 2714 3
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 15:00 15:05 2759 3
GOTAN - GOTN 15:21 15:22 2779 3
RAIKA BAGH - RKB 16:59 17:00 2860 3
JODHPUR JN - JU 17:25 17:35 2863 3
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT 17:50 Dstn 2866 3

FAQS

MQ-BGKT - 16864 covers 2866 kilometer to reach destination.
MQ-BGKT - 16864 passes through 43 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MQ-BGKT - 16864 arrives at destination at 17:50.
MQ-BGKT - 16864 departs from source at 12:25.
Advertisement