MQ-BGKT [16864] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MQ-BGKT [16864] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MQ-BGKT16864MQBGKTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MANNARGUDI [MQ] 1 Src 12:20 0
THIRUVARUR JN [TVR] 1 13:03 13:05 37
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] 1 13:48 13:50 76
CHIDAMBARAM [CDM] 1 14:28 14:30 113
TIRUPADRIPULYUR [TDPR] 1 15:09 15:10 155
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 1 16:15 16:25 198
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 1 17:58 18:00 301
TAMBARAM [TBM] 1 18:28 18:30 331
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 1 19:25 19:50 356
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 1 21:28 21:30 443
GUDUR JN [GDR] 1 22:33 22:35 498
NELLORE [NLR] 1 22:58 23:00 536
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 00:28 00:30 652
CHIRALA [CLX] 2 01:03 01:05 702
TENALI JN [TEL] 2 01:58 02:00 759
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 03:10 03:25 791
KHAMMAM [KMT] 2 04:11 04:12 887
WARANGAL [WL] 2 06:13 06:15 994
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL] 2 07:39 07:40 1078
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 2 07:49 07:50 1095
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 2 08:49 08:50 1167
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 11:30 11:40 1237
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 14:45 14:55 1448
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 20:00 20:05 1745
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 2 21:48 21:50 1831
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 22:30 22:35 1837
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 3 00:04 00:06 1917
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 3 02:00 02:05 2020
NAGDA JN [NAD] 3 03:20 03:45 2075
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 3 05:02 05:04 2200
KOTA JN [KOTA] 3 06:15 06:20 2300
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 3 08:00 08:10 2408
DURGAPURA [DPA] 3 10:29 10:31 2532
JAIPUR [JP] 3 11:00 11:25 2539
PHULERA JN [FL] 3 12:25 12:27 2594
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 3 13:13 13:16 2659
DEGANA JN [DNA] 3 13:52 13:55 2702
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 3 15:02 15:07 2747
GOTAN [GOTN] 3 15:22 15:24 2768
RAIKA BAGH [RKB] 3 16:53 16:55 2849
JODHPUR JN [JU] 3 17:20 17:40 2851
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] 3 17:50 Dest 2855
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.