MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS [12491] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS [12491] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS12491BJUJATSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 Src 05:00 0
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 05:55 06:00 50
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 06:55 07:00 102
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 08:03 08:05 156
SONPUR JN [SEE] 1 08:15 08:17 162
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 09:35 09:50 215
SIWAN JN [SV] 1 10:35 10:40 276
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 1 11:50 11:55 346
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 13:50 14:05 395
GONDA JN [GD] 1 16:40 16:55 549
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 1 19:45 19:55 708
NERI [NERI] 1 20:55 20:56 743
MAIKALGANJ [MINJ] 1 21:01 21:03 750
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 1 22:05 22:07 799
BAREILLY [BE] 1 23:02 23:07 869
MORADABAD [MB] 2 00:40 00:50 960
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 2 02:48 02:50 1100
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 03:50 03:55 1153
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 05:05 05:10 1234
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 06:41 06:55 1347
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 2 07:45 07:50 1400
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 2 09:40 09:45 1512
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 2 11:50 Dest 1612
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.