Modify Search

MOUR DHWAJ EXP - 12491 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
BARAUNI JN (BJU)JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Sun 1613 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BARAUNI JN - BJU Src 05:00 0 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 05:55 06:00 51 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 06:55 07:00 103 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 07:55 08:00 157 1
SONPUR JN - SEE 08:10 08:12 163 1
CHHAPRA - CPR 09:35 09:50 216 1
SIWAN JN - SV 10:35 10:40 277 1
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 11:45 11:50 347 1
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP 13:45 14:00 396 1
GONDA JN - GD 16:45 16:55 550 1
Ad
SITAPUR CANT - SCC 19:45 19:55 709 1
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 22:06 22:08 800 1
BAREILLY - BE 23:07 23:10 870 1
MORADABAD - MB 00:45 00:53 961 2
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 02:46 02:48 1100 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 03:57 04:05 1153 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 05:15 05:20 1235 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 06:55 07:01 1348 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 07:50 07:55 1400 2
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 09:40 09:45 1513 2
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 11:50 Dest 1613 2
Ad