PBR MOTIHARI EXP [19269] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PBR MOTIHARI EXP [19269] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PBR MOTIHARI EXP19269PBRMFPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PORBANDAR [PBR] 1 Src 15:10 0
BHANVAD [BNVD] 1 15:59 16:00 52
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 1 17:53 17:58 132
HAPA [HAPA] 1 18:08 18:15 141
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 1 19:27 19:32 217
WANKANER JN [WKR] 1 20:07 20:09 259
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 1 21:38 21:40 333
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 1 23:03 23:05 398
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 00:20 00:50 463
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 2 04:08 04:10 615
ABU ROAD [ABR] 2 05:30 05:40 668
MARWAR JN [MJ] 2 08:30 08:35 833
AJMER JN [AII] 2 10:55 11:05 973
JAIPUR [JP] 2 13:10 13:20 1108
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 2 14:30 14:32 1198
ALWAR [AWR] 2 15:40 15:43 1258
REWARI [RE] 2 17:30 18:02 1333
GURGAON [GGN] 2 18:38 18:40 1384
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 2 19:03 19:05 1401
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 2 19:33 19:35 1410
DELHI [DLI] 2 20:00 20:40 1415
MORADABAD [MB] 2 23:50 23:58 1576
BAREILLY [BE] 3 01:22 01:27 1666
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 3 02:35 02:40 1737
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 3 05:15 05:55 1901
GONDA JN [GD] 3 08:00 08:05 2018
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 3 10:50 11:10 2172
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ] 3 12:48 12:50 2237
BAGAHA [BUG] 3 14:08 14:10 2280
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 3 14:53 14:58 2322
BETTIAH [BTH] 3 15:31 15:33 2359
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 3 15:53 15:55 2381
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 3 16:12 16:17 2402
MEHSI [MAI] 3 17:00 17:02 2442
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 3 18:05 Dest 2481
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.