MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER - 54056 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)MORADABAD (MB)
Daily 161 Km

Train number 54056 is named as MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER and travels 161km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 10:00 and reaches station MORADABAD at 15:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 10:00 0 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 10:15 10:16 6 1
VIVEKA VIHAR - VVB 10:21 10:22 9 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 10:28 10:29 13 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 10:50 10:52 20 1
ADHYATMIK NAGAR - AKNR 11:13 11:14 30 1
PILKHUA - PKW 11:31 11:33 46 1
KASTLA KASAMBAD - KKMB 11:41 11:42 51 1
HAPUR - HPU 11:48 11:52 57 1
BABUGARH - BBO 12:07 12:08 65 1
KUCHESAR ROAD - QXR 12:16 12:17 70 1
Advertisement
SIMBHOOLI - SMBL 12:26 12:28 77 1
GARHMUKTESAR - GMS 12:52 12:54 87 1
GARHMUKTESAR BR - GGB 13:02 13:03 94 1
KANKATHER - KHE 13:14 13:15 100 1
GAJRAULA JN - GJL 13:23 13:25 107 1
MAHESRA - MHHR 13:35 13:36 115 1
KAFURPUR - KFPR 13:43 13:44 119 1
AMROHA - AMRO 14:00 14:05 130 1
KAIALSA - KIV 14:13 14:14 139 1
CHAK KALI LAIT - CKLT 14:21 14:22 144 1
HAKIMPUR - HKP 14:28 14:30 149 1
LODIPUR BISHNPR - LDP 14:58 15:00 154 1
MORADABAD - MB 15:20 Dest 161 1

FAQS

MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER - 54056 covers 161 kilometer to reach destination.
MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER - 54056 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER - 54056 arrives at destination at 15:20.
MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER - 54056 departs from source at 10:00.
Advertisement