MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE - 54314 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MORADABAD (MB)CHANDAUSI JN (CH)
Daily 44 Km

Train number 54314 is named as MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE and travels 44km distance

Train departs from station MORADABAD at 17:55 and reaches station CHANDAUSI JN at 19:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MORADABAD - MB Src 17:55 0 1
MACHARYA - MCV 18:10 18:12 8 1
FARHEDI - FRD 18:21 18:22 12 1
KUNDARKHI - KD 18:30 18:32 18 1
Advertisement
RAJA KA SAHASPR - RJK 18:44 18:46 24 1
JARGAON - JRJ 18:55 18:56 32 1
KUAKHERA HALT - KZS 19:02 19:03 35 1
GUMTHAL - GTF 19:09 19:10 40 1
CHANDAUSI JN - CH 19:30 Dest 44 1

FAQS

MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE - 54314 covers 44 kilometer to reach destination.
MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE - 54314 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE - 54314 arrives at destination at 19:30.
MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE - 54314 departs from source at 17:55.
Advertisement