MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE - 54312 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MORADABAD (MB)BAREILLY (BE)
Daily 110 Km

Train number 54312 is named as MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE and travels 110km distance

Train departs from station MORADABAD at 07:05 and reaches station BAREILLY at 11:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MORADABAD - MB Src 07:05 0 1
MACHARYA - MCV 07:18 07:19 8 1
FARHEDI - FRD 07:27 07:28 12 1
KUNDARKHI - KD 07:36 07:37 18 1
RAJA KA SAHASPR - RJK 07:47 07:50 24 1
JARGAON - JRJ 08:05 08:07 32 1
KUAKHERA HALT - KZS 08:13 08:14 35 1
GUMTHAL - GTF 08:19 08:21 40 1
CHANDAUSI JN - CH 08:45 08:50 44 1
Advertisement
SISARKA - SSKA 08:59 09:00 51 1
ASAFPUR - AFR 09:07 09:09 58 1
PURUA KHERA - PRKE 09:17 09:18 62 1
DABTARA - DUB 09:25 09:27 68 1
KARENGI - KEG 09:35 09:37 74 1
REOTI B KHERA - RBK 09:47 09:48 81 1
AONLA - AO 09:58 10:00 86 1
NISUI - NSU 10:10 10:11 93 1
BASHARATGANJ - BTG 10:18 10:20 98 1
RAMGANGA - RGB 10:38 10:39 107 1
BAREILLY - BE 11:05 Dest 110 1

FAQS

MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE - 54312 covers 110 kilometer to reach destination.
MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE - 54312 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE - 54312 arrives at destination at 11:05.
MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE - 54312 departs from source at 07:05.
Advertisement