MOGA-NDLS SHATABDI EXP [12044] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MOGA-NDLS SHATABDI EXP [12044] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MOGA-NDLS SHATABDI EXP12044MOGANDLSShatabdi
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MOGA [MOGA] 1 Src 15:00 0
JAGRAON [JGN] 1 15:24 15:26 29
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 16:15 16:40 68
SANGRUR [SAG] 1 17:48 17:50 146
TOHANA [TUN] 1 18:58 19:00 209
JIND JN [JIND] 1 19:43 19:45 269
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 1 20:32 20:34 326
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 22:10 Dest 397
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.