MOB-SC DEMU - 77614 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MANOHARABAD (MOB)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat 40 Km

Train number 77614 is named as MOB-SC DEMU and travels 40km distance

Train departs from station MANOHARABAD at 16:55 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 18:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANOHARABAD - MOB Src 16:55 0 1
DABILPUR - DBV 17:04 17:05 9 1
MEDCHAL - MED 17:08 17:09 13 1
GOWDAVALLI - GWV 17:13 17:14 17 1
G POCHAMPALLI - GDPL 17:18 17:19 22 1
BOLARUM - BMO 17:27 17:28 27 1
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ 17:31 17:32 29 1
Advertisement
ALWAL HALT - ALW 17:34 17:35 30 1
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB 17:40 17:41 31 1
AMMUGUDA - AMQ 17:43 17:44 33 1
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO 17:48 17:49 34 1
SAFILGUDA - SFX 17:52 17:53 36 1
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE 17:56 17:57 36 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 18:04 18:05 37 1
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH 18:09 18:10 38 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 18:20 Dest 40 1

FAQS

MOB-SC DEMU - 77614 covers 40 kilometer to reach destination.
MOB-SC DEMU - 77614 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MOB-SC DEMU - 77614 arrives at destination at 18:20.
MOB-SC DEMU - 77614 departs from source at 16:55.
Advertisement