MOB-SC DEMU - 77610 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MANOHARABAD (MOB)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat 40 Km

Train number 77610 is named as MOB-SC DEMU and travels 40km distance

Train departs from station MANOHARABAD at 13:15 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 14:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANOHARABAD - MOB Src 13:15 0 1
DABILPUR - DBV 13:24 13:25 9 1
MEDCHAL - MED 13:29 13:30 13 1
GOWDAVALLI - GWV 13:33 13:34 17 1
G POCHAMPALLI - GDPL 13:39 13:40 22 1
BOLARUM - BMO 13:50 13:51 27 1
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ 13:54 13:55 29 1
Advertisement
ALWAL HALT - ALW 13:56 13:57 30 1
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB 14:00 14:01 31 1
AMMUGUDA - AMQ 14:03 14:04 33 1
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO 14:05 14:06 34 1
SAFILGUDA - SFX 14:08 14:09 36 1
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE 14:10 14:11 36 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 14:15 14:16 37 1
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH 14:18 14:19 38 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 14:25 Dest 40 1

FAQS

MOB-SC DEMU - 77610 covers 40 kilometer to reach destination.
MOB-SC DEMU - 77610 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MOB-SC DEMU - 77610 arrives at destination at 14:25.
MOB-SC DEMU - 77610 departs from source at 13:15.
Advertisement