77610 - MOB-SC DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 77610 known as MOB-SC DEMU runs from MANOHARABAD [MOB] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 43 km distance

MOB-SC DEMU [77610] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MOB-SC DEMUMOBSCDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MANOHARABAD [MOB]1 Src 13:15 0
KUCHAVARAM H [KUCH]1 13:18 13:19 3
DABILPUR [DBV]1 13:24 13:25 9
MEDCHAL [MED]1 13:29 13:30 13
GOWDAVALLI [GWV]1 13:33 13:34 17
G POCHAMPALLI [GDPL]1 13:39 13:40 22
BOLARUM [BMO]1 13:50 13:51 27
BOLARUM BAZAR [BOZ]1 13:54 13:55 29
ALWAL HALT [ALW]1 13:56 13:57 30
CAVALRY BARRCKS [CVB]1 14:00 14:01 32
AMMUGUDA [AMQ]1 14:03 14:04 33
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE [RKO]1 14:05 14:06 34
SAFILGUDA [SFX]1 14:08 14:09 36
DAYANAND NAGAR [DYE]1 14:10 14:11 36
MALKAJGIRI [MJF]1 14:15 14:16 37
LALAGUDA GATE [LGDH]1 14:19 14:20 38
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 14:40 Dest 43