MNQ-ETW-AGC DEMU - 71910 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MAINPURI (MNQ)AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Daily 192 Km

Train number 71910 is named as MNQ-ETW-AGC DEMU and travels 192km distance

Train departs from station MAINPURI at 04:30 and reaches station AGRA CANTT at 09:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MAINPURI - MNQ Src 04:30 0 1
KIRATPUR - KAPU 04:42 04:43 9 1
BHUJIA - BUJA 04:51 04:52 17 1
KARHAL - KAHL 05:03 05:04 26 1
SAIPHAI - SIPI 05:19 05:20 33 1
BAIDPUR - BPUR 05:29 05:30 44 1
ETAWAH - ETW 06:00 06:10 55 1
UDI MOR - UDMR 06:26 06:28 68 1
JAITPURA - JATP 06:37 06:38 72 1
MANISINGH KA PURA - MGKP 06:51 06:52 77 1
Advertisement
JAITPUR KALAN - JTKN 07:01 07:02 87 1
BAH - HAB 07:13 07:15 106 1
BATESAR - BASR 07:25 07:26 111 1
BHADROLI - BDRI 07:36 07:37 116 1
MANIKPURA - MAKP 07:48 07:49 126 1
FATEHABAD - FAB 08:03 08:05 146 1
DHIMSIRI - DMSR 08:16 08:17 155 1
SHAMSHABAD TOWN - SSDT 08:25 08:27 164 1
KARAUNDHANA - KRDN 08:38 08:39 173 1
BHANDAI - BHA 08:48 08:50 182 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 09:55 Dest 192 1

FAQS

MNQ-ETW-AGC DEMU - 71910 covers 192 kilometer to reach destination.
MNQ-ETW-AGC DEMU - 71910 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MNQ-ETW-AGC DEMU - 71910 arrives at destination at 09:55.
MNQ-ETW-AGC DEMU - 71910 departs from source at 04:30.
Advertisement