JJP-DBG PASSENGER - 55580 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(JJP) (DBG)
Daily 39 Km

Train number 55580 is named as JJP-DBG PASSENGER and travels 39km distance

Train departs from station JJP at 06:30 and reaches station at 08:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- JJP Src 06:30 0 1
- LNO 06:40 06:42 4 1
- MNMA 06:58 07:00 8 1
- MGI 07:10 07:12 12 1
Advertisement
- SKI 07:30 07:35 19 1
- SSNS 07:36 07:37 23 1
- TRS 07:47 07:49 26 1
- BJIH 07:55 07:56 29 1
- KKHT 08:00 08:02 32 1
- DBG 08:50 Dest 39 1

FAQS

JJP-DBG PASSENGER - 55580 covers 39 kilometer to reach destination.
JJP-DBG PASSENGER - 55580 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JJP-DBG PASSENGER - 55580 arrives at destination at 08:50.
JJP-DBG PASSENGER - 55580 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement