MNGLA LKSDP EXP [12618] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MNGLA LKSDP EXP [12618] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MNGLA LKSDP EXP12618NZMERSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 Src 09:15 0
FARIDABAD [FDB] 1 09:34 09:36 20
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 11:08 11:11 133
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 1 12:05 12:10 187
MORENA [MRA] 1 13:20 13:22 267
GWALIOR [GWL] 1 13:55 14:00 305
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 15:30 15:40 402
BINA JN [BINA] 1 17:45 17:50 553
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 19:35 19:45 692
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 21:35 21:40 783
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 00:10 00:15 967
BURHANPUR [BAU] 2 01:08 01:10 1036
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 01:55 02:05 1090
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 04:22 04:25 1274
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 05:15 05:20 1347
IGATPURI [IGP] 2 06:40 06:45 1398
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 08:32 08:35 1481
PANVEL [PNVL] 2 09:25 09:30 1519
CHIPLUN [CHI] 2 13:56 13:58 1770
RATNAGIRI [RN] 2 15:50 15:55 1876
KANKAVALI [KKW] 2 17:44 17:46 2032
THIVIM [THVM] 2 19:10 19:12 2142
MADGAON [MAO] 2 20:30 20:40 2191
KARWAR [KAWR] 2 21:36 21:38 2249
KUMTA [KT] 2 22:28 22:30 2304
BHATKAL [BTJL] 2 23:40 23:42 2362
KUNDAPURA [KUDA] 3 00:34 00:36 2411
UDUPI [UD] 3 00:56 00:58 2442
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 3 02:20 02:30 2506
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 3 03:13 03:15 2557
KANHANGAD [KZE] 3 03:33 03:35 2580
NILESHWAR [NLE] 3 03:43 03:45 2590
PAYYANUR [PAY] 3 04:08 04:10 2609
PAYANGADI [PAZ] 3 04:18 04:20 2621
KANNUR [CAN] 3 05:00 05:05 2643
THALASSERY [TLY] 3 05:28 05:30 2664
VADAKARA [BDJ] 3 05:48 05:50 2686
QUILANDI [QLD] 3 06:08 06:10 2708
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 3 06:55 07:00 2732
FEROK [FK] 3 07:14 07:15 2742
PARPANANGADI [PGI] 3 07:29 07:30 2757
TIRUR [TIR] 3 07:43 07:45 2773
KUTTIPPURAM [KTU] 3 08:03 08:05 2788
PATTAMBI [PTB] 3 08:24 08:25 2807
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 3 08:50 09:00 2818
THRISUR [TCR] 3 09:40 09:42 2851
ALUVA [AWY] 3 10:58 11:00 2906
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 3 12:00 Dest 2925
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.