MNGLA LKSDP EXP - 12618 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)
Daily 3066 Km

Train number 12618 is named as MNGLA LKSDP EXP and travels 3066km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 09:15 and reaches station ERNAKULAM JN at 10:40 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 09:15 0 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 09:32 09:34 21 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 11:03 11:05 134 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 11:50 11:55 188 1
MORENA - MRA 13:22 13:24 268 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 13:55 14:00 306 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 15:30 15:40 403 1
BINA JN - BINA 17:40 17:45 556 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 19:40 19:50 694 1
ITARSI JN - ET 21:25 21:30 786 1
KHANDWA - KNW 00:07 00:10 969 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 01:00 01:02 1038 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 02:00 02:05 1093 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 04:23 04:25 1277 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 05:15 05:20 1350 2
IGATPURI - IGP 06:40 06:45 1400 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 08:32 08:35 1484 2
PANVEL - PNVL 09:25 09:30 1520 2
CHIPLUN - CHI 12:48 12:50 1776 2
RATNAGIRI - RN 14:40 14:45 1882 2
KANKAVLI - KKW 17:00 17:02 2038 2
THIVIM - THVM 18:32 18:34 2152 2
MADGAON - MAO 19:30 19:40 2217 2
Advertisement
KARWAR - KAWR 20:50 20:52 2299 2
KUMTA - KT 21:40 21:42 2376 2
BHATKAL - BTJL 22:24 22:26 2452 2
KUNDAPURA - KUDA 23:08 23:10 2521 2
UDUPI - UD 23:36 23:38 2566 2
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 00:35 00:55 2647 3
KASARAGOD - KGQ 01:33 01:35 2699 3
KANHANGAD - KZE 01:58 02:00 2722 3
NILESHWAR - NLE 02:09 02:10 2731 3
PAYYANUR - PAY 02:28 02:30 2751 3
PAYANGADI - PAZ 02:38 02:40 2762 3
KANNUR - CAN 03:12 03:15 2784 3
THALASSERY - TLY 03:33 03:35 2805 3
VADAKARA - BDJ 03:53 03:55 2827 3
QUILANDI - QLD 04:08 04:10 2849 3
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 04:37 04:40 2873 3
FEROK - FK 04:53 04:55 2883 3
PARPANANGADI - PGI 05:18 05:20 2898 3
TIRUR - TIR 05:38 05:40 2914 3
KUTTIPPURAM - KTU 05:53 05:55 2929 3
PATTAMBI - PTB 06:13 06:15 2948 3
SHORANUR JN - SRR 06:55 07:00 2959 3
THRISUR - TCR 07:42 07:45 2992 3
ALUVA - AWY 09:08 09:10 3047 3
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 10:40 Dstn 3066 3

FAQS

MNGLA LKSDP EXP - 12618 covers 3066 kilometer to reach destination.
MNGLA LKSDP EXP - 12618 passes through 48 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MNGLA LKSDP EXP - 12618 arrives at destination at 10:40.
MNGLA LKSDP EXP - 12618 departs from source at 09:15.
Advertisement