MNDP - GHY PASSENGER - 55819 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MENDIPATHAR (MNDP)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Daily 129 Km

Train number 55819 is named as MNDP - GHY PASSENGER and travels 129km distance

Train departs from station MENDIPATHAR at 07:00 and reaches station GUWAHATI at 11:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MENDIPATHAR - MNDP Src 07:00 0 1
NOLBARI - NOLB 07:14 07:15 9 1
DUDHNOI - DDNI 07:30 07:55 19 1
AMJONGA - AMGA 08:06 08:07 29 1
RANGJULI - RGJI 08:18 08:19 39 1
DHUP DHARA - DPRA 08:30 08:31 49 1
Advertisement
SINGRA - SNCA 08:42 08:43 58 1
BOKO - BOKO 08:52 08:53 66 1
BAMUNI GAON - BMGN 09:02 09:03 74 1
CHAYGAON - CGON 09:12 09:13 83 1
MIRZA - MRZA 09:30 09:31 98 1
AZARA - AZA 09:43 09:44 110 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 10:40 10:42 123 1
GUWAHATI - GHY 11:40 Dest 129 1

FAQS

MNDP - GHY PASSENGER - 55819 covers 129 kilometer to reach destination.
MNDP - GHY PASSENGER - 55819 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MNDP - GHY PASSENGER - 55819 arrives at destination at 11:40.
MNDP - GHY PASSENGER - 55819 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement