AJANTA EXPRESS - 17063 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MANMAD JN (MMR)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Daily 621 Km

Train number 17063 is named as AJANTA EXPRESS and travels 621km distance

Train departs from station MANMAD JN at 20:50 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 08:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANMAD JN - MMR Src 20:50 0 1
NAGARSOL - NSL 21:18 21:20 25 1
ROTEGAON - RGO 21:39 21:40 53 1
LASUR - LSR 21:59 22:00 80 1
AURANGABAD - AWB 22:40 22:45 114 1
JALNA - J 23:45 23:47 176 1
PARTUR - PTU 00:24 00:25 221 2
SELU - SELU 00:44 00:45 249 2
MANWATH ROAD - MVO 00:59 01:00 263 2
PARBHANI JN - PBN 01:48 01:50 291 2
PURNA JN - PAU 02:25 02:30 319 2
Advertisement
H SAHIB NANDED - NED 03:08 03:10 350 2
MUDKHED - MUE 03:53 03:55 372 2
UMRI - UMRI 04:18 04:19 392 2
DHARMABAD - DAB 04:34 04:35 422 2
BASAR - BSX 04:50 04:52 431 2
NIZAMABAD - NZB 05:28 05:30 461 2
KAMAREDDI - KMC 06:16 06:17 513 2
WADIARAM - WDR 07:02 07:03 555 2
MEDCHAL - MED 07:30 07:31 593 2
BOLARUM - BMO 07:53 07:54 607 2
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 08:24 08:25 617 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 08:50 Dstn 621 2

FAQS

AJANTA EXPRESS - 17063 covers 621 kilometer to reach destination.
AJANTA EXPRESS - 17063 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJANTA EXPRESS - 17063 arrives at destination at 08:50.
AJANTA EXPRESS - 17063 departs from source at 20:50.
Advertisement