MMR PUNE PASS [51402] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MMR PUNE PASS [51402] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MMR PUNE PASS51402MMRPUNEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 Src 21:15 0
ANKAI [ANK] 1 21:33 21:35 13
YEOLA [YL] 1 22:31 22:33 28
KOPARGAON [KPG] 1 23:02 23:05 41
SANVATSAR [SNVR] 1 23:12 23:13 48
KANHEGAON [KNGN] 1 23:20 23:22 57
PUNTAMBA [PB] 1 23:33 23:35 65
CHITALI [CIT] 1 23:43 23:45 74
BELAPUR [BAP] 2 00:12 00:15 85
NIPANI VADGAON [NPW] 2 00:22 00:23 92
PADHEGAON [PDGN] 2 00:30 00:32 98
TAKLIMIYA [TKMY] 2 00:40 00:41 107
RAHURI [RRI] 2 00:50 00:52 112
VAMBORI [VBR] 2 01:03 01:05 125
VILAD [VL] 2 01:18 01:20 136
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 2 01:55 02:00 152
AKOLNER [AKR] 2 02:23 02:25 165
SAROLA [SRL] 2 02:33 02:35 171
RANJANGAON RD [RNJD] 2 02:48 02:50 181
VISAPUR [VPR] 2 02:58 03:00 187
BELVANDI [BWD] 2 03:13 03:15 201
SHRIGONDA ROAD [SGND] 2 03:28 03:30 215
KASHTI [KSTH] 2 03:43 03:45 226
DAUND JN [DD] 2 04:50 05:40 236
PATAS [PAA] 2 05:53 05:54 248
KADETHAN [KDTN] 2 06:00 06:01 253
KEDGAON [KDG] 2 06:07 06:08 257
KHUTBAV [KTT] 2 06:13 06:14 264
YEVAT [YT] 2 06:22 06:23 270
URULI [URI] 2 06:39 06:40 283
LONI [LONI] 2 06:51 06:52 295
MANJARI BUDRUK [MJBK] 2 06:57 06:58 301
HADAPSAR [HDP] 2 07:06 07:07 305
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 07:35 Dest 311
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.