MMR PUNE PASS - 51402 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MANMAD JN (MMR)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Daily 313 Km

Train number 51402 is named as MMR PUNE PASS and travels 313km distance

Train departs from station MANMAD JN at 21:15 and reaches station PUNE JN at 08:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANMAD JN - MMR Src 21:15 0 1
ANKAI - ANK 21:33 21:35 14 1
YEOLA - YL 21:49 21:50 29 1
KOPARGAON - KPG 22:09 22:10 42 1
KANHEGAON - KNGN 23:20 23:22 58 1
PUNTAMBA - PB 23:33 23:35 66 1
CHITALI - CIT 23:43 23:45 75 1
BELAPUR - BAP 00:12 00:15 86 2
NIPANI VADGAON - NPW 00:22 00:23 93 2
PADHEGAON - PDGN 00:30 00:32 99 2
RAHURI - RRI 00:50 00:52 113 2
VAMBORI - VBR 01:03 01:05 126 2
VILAD - VL 01:18 01:20 137 2
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 01:55 02:00 153 2
AKOLNER - AKR 02:23 02:25 166 2
Advertisement
SAROLA - SRL 02:33 02:35 172 2
RANJANGAON RD - RNJD 02:48 02:50 182 2
VISAPUR - VPR 02:58 03:00 188 2
BELVANDI - BWD 03:13 03:15 202 2
SHRIGONDA ROAD - SGND 03:28 03:30 216 2
KASHTI - KSTH 03:43 03:45 227 2
DAUND JN - DD 04:50 05:40 237 2
PATAS - PAA 05:53 05:54 249 2
KADETHAN - KDTN 06:00 06:01 254 2
KEDGAON - KDG 06:07 06:08 259 2
KHUTBAV - KTT 06:13 06:14 265 2
YEVAT - YT 06:22 06:23 271 2
URULI - URI 06:39 06:40 284 2
LONI - LONI 06:51 06:52 296 2
MANJARI BUDRUK - MJBK 06:57 06:58 302 2
HADAPSAR - HDP 07:06 07:07 307 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 08:30 Dstn 313 2

FAQS

MMR PUNE PASS - 51402 covers 313 kilometer to reach destination.
MMR PUNE PASS - 51402 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMR PUNE PASS - 51402 arrives at destination at 08:30.
MMR PUNE PASS - 51402 departs from source at 21:15.
Advertisement