MMR PASS - 57561 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KACHEGUDA (KCG)NAGARSOL (NSL)
Daily 601 Km

Train number 57561 is named as MMR PASS and travels 601km distance

Train departs from station KACHEGUDA at 04:50 and reaches station NAGARSOL at 22:38 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KACHEGUDA - KCG Src 04:50 0 1
VIDYANAGAR - VAR 04:54 04:55 2 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS - JOO 04:57 04:58 3 1
ARTS COLLEGE - ATC 05:00 05:01 4 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 05:02 05:03 5 1
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH 05:04 05:05 8 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 05:14 05:15 9 1
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE 05:21 05:22 10 1
SAFILGUDA - SFX 05:23 05:24 10 1
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO 05:27 05:28 12 1
AMMUGUDA - AMQ 05:30 05:31 13 1
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB 05:32 05:33 14 1
ALWAL HALT - ALW 05:36 05:37 16 1
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ 05:39 05:40 17 1
BOLARUM - BMO 05:41 05:42 19 1
G POCHAMPALLI - GDPL 05:49 05:50 24 1
GOWDAVALLI - GWV 05:59 06:00 29 1
MEDCHAL - MED 06:15 06:16 33 1
DABILPUR - DBV 06:19 06:20 37 1
MANOHARABAD - MOB 06:34 06:35 46 1
BRAHMANPALLI - BMPL 06:44 06:45 55 1
MASAIPET - ME 06:50 06:54 60 1
SRINIVASA NAGAR - SHAN 06:58 06:59 63 1
WADIARAM - WDR 07:08 07:09 71 1
MIRZAPALI - MZL 07:15 07:16 77 1
AKANAPET - AKE 07:38 07:39 87 1
BHIKNUR - BKU 07:49 07:50 94 1
TIPPAPUR - THPR 07:54 07:55 100 1
TALMADLA - TMD 08:01 08:02 104 1
KAMAREDDI - KMC 08:28 08:30 114 1
UPPALAVAI - UPW 08:39 08:40 125 1
SIRNAPALLI - SCP 08:51 08:52 135 1
INDALVAI - IDL 09:01 09:02 143 1
DICHPALLI - DHP 09:09 09:10 153 1
NIZAMABAD - NZB 09:35 09:40 165 1
JANKAMPET JN - JKM 09:48 09:49 172 1
NAVIPET - NVT 09:58 09:59 180 1
FAKHRABAD - FKB 10:05 10:06 187 1
BASAR - BSX 10:18 10:20 195 1
DHARMABAD - DAB 10:29 10:30 205 1
SAMRLA - SQE 10:39 10:40 211 1
Advertisement
KARKHELI - KEK 10:55 10:56 218 1
BOLSA - BLSA 11:04 11:05 226 1
UMRI - UMRI 11:14 11:15 234 1
SHELGOAN H - SLGH 11:20 11:21 242 1
SIVUNGAON - SVN 11:29 11:30 248 1
MUDKHED - MUE 11:55 11:57 254 1
MUGAT - MGC 12:06 12:07 263 1
PATHRAD - PARD 12:11 12:12 266 1
MALTEKDI - MTDI 12:24 12:25 273 1
NANDED - NED 12:33 12:35 276 1
WANEGAON - WNG 12:44 12:45 283 1
LIMBGAON - LBG 12:54 12:55 287 1
CHUDAWA - CRU 13:04 13:05 297 1
PURNA JN - PAU 13:20 13:25 307 1
MIRKHAL - MQL 13:39 13:40 319 1
PINGLI - PIZ 13:49 13:50 325 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 14:03 14:05 335 1
PERGAON - PG 14:19 14:20 347 1
DEVALGAON AUCHR - DAV 14:29 14:30 354 1
MANWATH ROAD - MVO 14:49 14:50 363 1
DHENGLI PP GOAN - DGPP 14:59 15:00 369 1
SELU - SELU 15:29 15:30 378 1
SATUNA - SCO 15:39 15:40 387 1
USMANPUR - UPR 15:49 15:50 396 1
PARTUR - PTU 16:19 16:20 405 1
PARADGAON - PDG 16:24 16:25 413 1
RANJANI - RNE 16:39 16:40 419 1
KODI - KODI 16:49 16:50 430 1
SARWARI - SVD 16:59 17:00 440 1
JALNA - J 17:25 17:30 450 1
BADNAPUR - BDU 17:44 17:45 469 1
KARMAD - KMV 17:56 17:57 488 1
CHIKALTHAN - CTH 18:05 18:06 502 1
MUKUNDWADI HALT - MKDD 18:08 18:09 506 1
AURANGABAD - AWB 18:55 19:00 512 1
DAULATABAD - DLB 19:19 19:20 525 1
POTUL - POZ 19:29 19:30 534 1
LASUR - LSR 19:44 19:45 546 1
KAJG - KAJG 19:51 19:52 556 1
PARSODA - PSD 20:01 20:02 561 1
ROTEGAON - RGO 20:14 20:15 573 1
TARU - TR 20:24 20:25 587 1
NAGARSOL - NSL 22:38 Dest 601 1

FAQS

MMR PASS - 57561 covers 601 kilometer to reach destination.
MMR PASS - 57561 passes through 84 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMR PASS - 57561 arrives at destination at 22:38.
MMR PASS - 57561 departs from source at 04:50.
Advertisement