MMR IGP SHUTTLE - 51424 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MANMAD JN (MMR)IGATPURI (IGP)
Daily 124 Km

Train number 51424 is named as MMR IGP SHUTTLE and travels 124km distance

Train departs from station MANMAD JN at 13:50 and reaches station IGATPURI at 17:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANMAD JN - MMR Src 13:50 0 1
SUMMIT - SUM 14:01 14:02 11 1
LASALGAON - LS 14:14 14:15 25 1
UGAON - UGN 14:23 14:24 35 1
NIPHAD - NR 14:32 14:33 42 1
KASBE SUKENE - KBSN 14:41 14:42 48 1
KHERVADI - KW 14:48 14:49 54 1
Advertisement
ODHA - ODHA 14:58 14:59 62 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 15:15 15:20 73 1
DEVLALI - DVL 15:29 15:30 79 1
LAHAVIT - LT 15:41 15:42 90 1
ASVALI - AV 15:49 15:50 99 1
PADLI - PI 15:57 15:58 105 1
GHOTI - GO 16:09 16:10 114 1
IGATPURI - IGP 17:15 Dest 124 1

FAQS

MMR IGP SHUTTLE - 51424 covers 124 kilometer to reach destination.
MMR IGP SHUTTLE - 51424 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMR IGP SHUTTLE - 51424 arrives at destination at 17:15.
MMR IGP SHUTTLE - 51424 departs from source at 13:50.
Advertisement