MMR-DAB MARATHWADA EXP - 17687 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MANMAD JN (MMR)DHARMABAD (DAB)
Daily 422 Km

Train number 17687 is named as MMR-DAB MARATHWADA EXP and travels 422km distance

Train departs from station MANMAD JN at 15:00 and reaches station DHARMABAD at 00:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANMAD JN - MMR Src 15:00 0 1
ANKAI - ANK 15:13 15:15 15 1
NAGARSOL - NSL 15:24 15:25 25 1
TARU - TR 15:34 15:35 39 1
ROTEGAON - RGO 15:49 15:50 53 1
PARSODA - PSD 15:59 16:00 65 1
KAJG - KAJG 16:09 16:10 71 1
LASUR - LSR 16:19 16:20 80 1
POTUL - POZ 16:29 16:30 92 1
DAULATABAD - DLB 16:49 16:50 101 1
AURANGABAD - AWB 17:50 18:00 114 1
Advertisement
MUKUNDWADI HALT - MKDD 18:11 18:12 120 1
BADNAPUR - BDU 18:36 18:37 157 1
JALNA - J 18:50 18:52 176 1
PARTUR - PTU 19:29 19:30 221 1
SELU - SELU 19:51 19:52 249 1
MANWATH ROAD - MVO 20:04 20:05 263 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 20:43 20:45 291 1
PURNA JN - PAU 21:33 21:35 319 1
NANDED - NED 22:08 22:10 350 1
MUDKHED - MUE 22:48 22:50 372 1
UMRI - UMRI 23:01 23:02 392 1
KARKHELI - KEK 23:19 23:20 408 1
DHARMABAD - DAB 00:10 Dstn 422 2

FAQS

MMR-DAB MARATHWADA EXP - 17687 covers 422 kilometer to reach destination.
MMR-DAB MARATHWADA EXP - 17687 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMR-DAB MARATHWADA EXP - 17687 arrives at destination at 00:10.
MMR-DAB MARATHWADA EXP - 17687 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement