MMR-DAB MARATHWADA EXP - 17687 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

MANMAD JN (MMR)DHARMABAD (DAB)
Daily 422 Km

Train number 17687 is named as MMR-DAB MARATHWADA EXP and travels 422km distance

Train departs from station MANMAD JN at 15:00 and reaches station DHARMABAD at 00:08 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MANMAD JN - MMR Src 15:00 0 1
ANKAI - ANK 15:18 15:20 15 1
NAGARSOL - NSL 15:40 15:41 25 1
ROTEGAON - RGO 15:49 15:50 53 1
LASUR - LSR 16:19 16:20 80 1
AURANGABAD - AWB 17:40 17:50 114 1
MUKUNDWADI HALT - MKDD 17:59 18:00 120 1
BADNAPUR - BDU 18:19 18:20 157 1
JALNA - J 18:40 18:42 176 1
RANJANI - RNE 19:04 19:05 207 1
PARTUR - PTU 19:19 19:20 221 1
SELU - SELU 19:41 19:42 249 1
MANWATH ROAD - MVO 19:54 19:55 263 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 20:18 20:20 291 1
PURNA JN - PAU 21:13 21:15 319 1
NANDED - NED 21:55 22:00 350 1
MUDKHED - MUE 22:48 22:50 372 1
UMRI - UMRI 23:01 23:02 392 1
KARKHELI - KEK 23:19 23:20 408 1
DHARMABAD - DAB 00:08 Dstn 422 2

FAQS

MMR-DAB MARATHWADA EXP - 17687 covers 422 kilometer to reach destination.
MMR-DAB MARATHWADA EXP - 17687 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMR-DAB MARATHWADA EXP - 17687 arrives at destination at 00:08.
MMR-DAB MARATHWADA EXP - 17687 departs from source at 15:00.