17687 - MMR-DAB MARATHWADA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17687 known as MMR-DAB MARATHWADA EXP runs from MANMAD JN [MMR] to DHARMABAD [DAB] covering 419 km distance

MMR-DAB MARATHWADA EXP [17687] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MMR-DAB MARATHWADA EXP
MMRDABMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 Src 15:00 0
ANKAI [ANK] 1 15:13 15:15 13
NAGARSOL [NSL] 1 15:24 15:25 22
TARUR [TR] 1 15:34 15:35 36
ROTEGAON [RGO] 1 15:49 15:50 50
PARSODA [PSD] 1 15:59 16:00 63
KARANJGAON [KAJG] 1 16:09 16:10 68
LASUR [LSR] 1 16:19 16:20 78
POTUL [POZ] 1 16:29 16:30 89
DAULATABAD [DLB] 1 16:49 16:50 98
AURANGABAD [AWB] 1 17:50 18:00 111
MUKUNDAWADI HA [MKDD] 1 18:11 18:12 117
BADNAPUR [BDU] 1 18:36 18:37 155
JALNA [J] 1 18:50 18:52 174
PARTUR [PTU] 1 19:29 19:30 219
SELU [SELU] 1 19:51 19:52 246
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 1 20:04 20:05 261
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 1 20:43 20:45 288
PURNA JN [PAU] 1 21:33 21:35 317
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 1 22:08 22:10 347
MUDKHED [MUE] 1 22:48 22:50 370
UMRI [UMRI] 1 23:01 23:02 389
KARKHELI [KEK] 1 23:19 23:20 405
DHARMABAD [DAB] 2 00:05 Dest 419