51402 - MMR PUNE PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 51402 known as MMR PUNE PASS runs from MANMAD JN [MMR] to PUNE JN [PUNE] covering 312 km distance

MMR PUNE PASS [51402] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MMR PUNE PASSMMRPUNEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MANMAD JN [MMR]1 Src 21:15 0
ANKAI [ANK]1 21:33 21:35 13
YEOLA [YL]1 21:49 21:50 28
KOPARGAON [KPG]1 22:09 22:10 42
SANVATSAR [SNVR]1 22:19 22:20 49
KANHEGAON [KNGN]1 23:20 23:22 57
PUNTAMBA [PB]1 23:33 23:35 66
CHITALI [CIT]1 23:43 23:45 74
BELAPUR [BAP]2 00:12 00:15 86
NIPANI VADGAON [NPW]2 00:22 00:23 92
PADHEGAON [PDGN]2 00:30 00:32 98
TAKLIMIYA HALT [TKMY]2 00:40 00:41 108
RAHURI [RRI]2 00:50 00:52 112
VAMBORI [VBR]2 01:03 01:05 126
VILAD [VL]2 01:18 01:20 137
AHMADNAGAR [ANG]2 01:55 02:00 153
AKOLNER [AKR]2 02:23 02:25 165
SAROLA [SRL]2 02:33 02:35 171
RANJANGAON RD [RNJD]2 02:48 02:50 181
VISAPUR [VPR]2 02:58 03:00 187
BELVANDI [BWD]2 03:13 03:15 201
SHRIGONDA ROAD [SGND]2 03:28 03:30 215
KASHTI [KSTH]2 03:43 03:45 226
DAUND JN [DD]2 05:20 06:00 237
PATAS [PAA]2 06:14 06:15 248
KADETHAN [KDTN]2 06:19 06:20 253
KEDGAON [KDG]2 06:24 06:25 258
KHUTBAV [KTT]2 06:29 06:30 264
YEVAT [YT]2 06:44 06:45 271
URULI [URI]2 06:59 07:00 283
LONI [LONI]2 07:14 07:15 296
MANJARI BUDRUK [MJBK]2 07:19 07:20 301
HADAPSAR [HDP]2 07:34 07:35 306
PUNE JN [PUNE]2 08:30 Dest 312