MMG - SDAH LOCAL - 33422 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MADHYAMGRAM (MMG)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 21 Km

Train number 33422 is named as MMG - SDAH LOCAL and travels 21km distance

Train departs from station MADHYAMGRAM at 08:52 and reaches station SEALDAH at 09:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG Src 08:52 0 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 08:53 08:54 1 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 08:56 08:57 3 1
BIRATI - BBT 09:00 09:01 4 1
Advertisement
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 09:03 09:04 6 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 09:07 09:08 8 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 09:13 09:14 11 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 09:17 09:18 14 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 09:35 Dest 21 1

FAQS

MMG - SDAH LOCAL - 33422 covers 21 kilometer to reach destination.
MMG - SDAH LOCAL - 33422 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMG - SDAH LOCAL - 33422 arrives at destination at 09:35.
MMG - SDAH LOCAL - 33422 departs from source at 08:52.
Advertisement