MMG-MJT LOCAL - 30358 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MADHYAMGRAM (MMG)MAJERHAT (MJT)
Daily 28 Km

Train number 30358 is named as MMG-MJT LOCAL and travels 28km distance

Train departs from station MADHYAMGRAM at 10:35 and reaches station MAJERHAT at 11:47 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG Src 10:35 0 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 10:36 10:37 1 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 10:39 10:40 3 1
BIRATI - BBT 10:42 10:43 4 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 10:45 10:46 6 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 10:48 10:49 8 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 10:54 10:55 11 1
Advertisement
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 10:58 10:59 14 1
SIR GURUDAS BANERJEE - SGBA 11:04 11:05 16 1
PARK CIRCUS - PQS 11:15 11:16 20 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 11:27 11:28 22 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 11:34 11:35 25 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 11:37 11:38 26 1
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 11:40 11:41 27 1
MAJERHAT - MJT 11:47 Dest 28 1

FAQS

MMG-MJT LOCAL - 30358 covers 28 kilometer to reach destination.
MMG-MJT LOCAL - 30358 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMG-MJT LOCAL - 30358 arrives at destination at 11:47.
MMG-MJT LOCAL - 30358 departs from source at 10:35.
Advertisement