MMCC-GDR - 67208 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)GUDUR JN (GDR)
Daily 136 Km

Train number 67208 is named as MMCC-GDR and travels 136km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 15:55 and reaches station GUDUR JN at 22:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 15:55 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 16:04 16:05 2 1
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK 16:12 16:13 3 1
TONDIARPET - TNP 16:19 16:20 4 1
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT 16:26 16:27 8 1
ENNORE - ENR 16:42 16:43 15 1
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP 16:47 16:48 19 1
ATTIPPATTU - AIP 16:52 16:53 21 1
MINJUR - MJR 17:04 17:05 25 1
PONNERI - PON 17:19 17:20 33 1
Advertisement
KAVARAIPPETTAI - KVP 17:29 17:30 40 1
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD 17:40 17:45 46 1
ELAVUR - ELR 17:54 17:55 52 1
ARAMBAKKAM - AKM 18:04 18:05 61 1
TADA - TADA 18:14 18:15 69 1
SULLURUPETA - SPE 18:30 18:35 81 1
POLIREDDIPALEM - PEL 18:44 18:45 89 1
DORAVART CHTRAM - DVR 18:59 19:00 97 1
NAYADUPETA - NYP 19:09 19:10 108 1
PEDAPARIYA - PYA 19:24 19:25 121 1
ODUR - ODUR 19:34 19:35 127 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 22:20 Dest 136 1

FAQS

MMCC-GDR - 67208 covers 136 kilometer to reach destination.
MMCC-GDR - 67208 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMCC-GDR - 67208 arrives at destination at 22:20.
MMCC-GDR - 67208 departs from source at 15:55.
Advertisement