MMCC-AVD EMU - 43023 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)AVADI (AVD)
Daily 21 Km

Train number 43023 is named as MMCC-AVD EMU and travels 21km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 22:20 and reaches station AVADI at 23:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 22:20 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 22:24 22:25 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 22:27 22:28 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 22:29 22:30 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 22:31 22:32 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 22:33 22:34 8 1
Advertisement
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 22:36 22:37 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 22:40 22:41 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 22:43 22:44 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 22:46 22:47 15 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 22:49 22:50 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 22:52 22:53 18 1
AVADI - AVD 23:10 Dest 21 1

FAQS

MMCC-AVD EMU - 43023 covers 21 kilometer to reach destination.
MMCC-AVD EMU - 43023 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMCC-AVD EMU - 43023 arrives at destination at 23:10.
MMCC-AVD EMU - 43023 departs from source at 22:20.
Advertisement