MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL - 43519 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)TIRUTTANI (TRT)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 43519 is named as MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 20:20 and reaches station TIRUTTANI at 23:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 20:20 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 20:24 20:25 2 1
VYASARPADI - VPY 20:27 20:28 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 20:29 20:30 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 20:31 20:32 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 20:33 20:34 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 20:36 20:37 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 20:40 20:41 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 20:43 20:44 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 20:46 20:47 15 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 20:49 20:50 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 20:52 20:53 18 1
AVADI - AVD 20:59 21:00 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 21:03 21:04 24 1
Advertisement
PATTABIRAM - PAB 21:05 21:06 30 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 21:09 21:10 32 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 21:12 21:13 35 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 21:16 21:17 39 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 21:20 21:21 42 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 21:23 21:24 45 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 21:29 21:30 48 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 21:33 21:34 51 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 21:37 21:38 54 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 21:41 21:42 57 1
MANUR - MAF 21:45 21:46 60 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 21:50 21:51 65 1
MOSUR - MSU 21:56 21:57 70 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 22:00 22:01 73 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 22:08 22:10 75 1
TIRUTTANI - TRT 23:05 Dest 88 1

FAQS

MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL - 43519 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL - 43519 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL - 43519 arrives at destination at 23:05.
MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL - 43519 departs from source at 20:20.
Advertisement