MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL - 43517 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)TIRUTTANI (TRT)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 43517 is named as MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 19:00 and reaches station TIRUTTANI at 21:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 19:00 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 19:04 19:05 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 19:07 19:08 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 19:09 19:10 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 19:11 19:12 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 19:13 19:14 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 19:16 19:17 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 19:20 19:21 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 19:23 19:24 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 19:26 19:27 15 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 19:29 19:30 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 19:32 19:33 18 1
AVADI - AVD 19:39 19:40 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 19:43 19:44 24 1
Advertisement
PATTABIRAM - PAB 19:45 19:46 30 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 19:49 19:50 32 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 19:52 19:53 35 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 19:56 19:57 39 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 20:00 20:01 42 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 20:03 20:04 45 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 20:11 20:12 48 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 20:15 20:16 51 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 20:19 20:20 54 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 20:23 20:24 57 1
MANUR - MAF 20:27 20:28 60 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 20:32 20:33 65 1
MOSUR - MSU 20:38 20:39 70 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 20:42 20:43 73 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 20:59 21:00 75 1
TIRUTTANI - TRT 21:30 Dest 88 1

FAQS

MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL - 43517 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL - 43517 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL - 43517 arrives at destination at 21:30.
MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL - 43517 departs from source at 19:00.
Advertisement