MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL - 43515 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)TIRUTTANI (TRT)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 43515 is named as MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 17:40 and reaches station TIRUTTANI at 20:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 17:40 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 17:44 17:45 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 17:47 17:48 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 17:49 17:50 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 17:51 17:52 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 17:53 17:54 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 17:56 17:57 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 18:00 18:01 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 18:03 18:04 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 18:06 18:07 15 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 18:09 18:10 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 18:12 18:13 18 1
AVADI - AVD 18:19 18:20 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 18:23 18:24 24 1
Advertisement
PATTABIRAM - PAB 18:25 18:26 30 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 18:29 18:30 32 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 18:32 18:33 35 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 18:36 18:37 39 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 18:40 18:41 42 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 18:43 18:44 45 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 18:49 18:50 48 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 18:53 18:54 51 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 18:57 18:58 54 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 19:01 19:02 57 1
MANUR - MAF 19:05 19:06 60 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 19:10 19:11 65 1
MOSUR - MSU 19:16 19:17 70 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 19:20 19:21 73 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 19:34 19:35 75 1
TIRUTTANI - TRT 20:10 Dest 88 1

FAQS

MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL - 43515 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL - 43515 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL - 43515 arrives at destination at 20:10.
MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL - 43515 departs from source at 17:40.
Advertisement