MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL - 43513 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)TIRUTTANI (TRT)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 43513 is named as MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 15:15 and reaches station TIRUTTANI at 17:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 15:15 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 15:19 15:20 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 15:22 15:23 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 15:24 15:25 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 15:26 15:27 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 15:28 15:29 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 15:31 15:32 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 15:35 15:36 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 15:38 15:39 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 15:41 15:42 15 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 15:44 15:45 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 15:47 15:48 18 1
AVADI - AVD 15:54 15:55 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 15:58 15:59 24 1
Advertisement
PATTABIRAM - PAB 16:00 16:01 30 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 16:04 16:05 32 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 16:07 16:08 35 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 16:11 16:12 39 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 16:15 16:16 42 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 16:18 16:19 45 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 16:24 16:25 48 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 16:28 16:29 51 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 16:32 16:33 54 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 16:36 16:37 57 1
MANUR - MAF 16:40 16:41 60 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 16:45 16:46 65 1
MOSUR - MSU 16:51 16:52 70 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 16:55 16:56 73 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 17:03 17:05 75 1
TIRUTTANI - TRT 17:35 Dest 88 1

FAQS

MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL - 43513 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL - 43513 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL - 43513 arrives at destination at 17:35.
MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL - 43513 departs from source at 15:15.
Advertisement