MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL - 43511 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)TIRUTTANI (TRT)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 43511 is named as MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 14:15 and reaches station TIRUTTANI at 16:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 14:15 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 14:19 14:20 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 14:22 14:23 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 14:24 14:25 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 14:26 14:27 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 14:28 14:29 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 14:31 14:32 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 14:35 14:36 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 14:38 14:39 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 14:41 14:42 15 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 14:44 14:45 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 14:47 14:48 18 1
AVADI - AVD 14:54 14:55 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 14:58 14:59 24 1
Advertisement
PATTABIRAM - PAB 15:00 15:01 30 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 15:04 15:05 32 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 15:07 15:08 35 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 15:11 15:12 39 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 15:15 15:16 42 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 15:18 15:19 45 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 15:24 15:25 48 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 15:28 15:29 51 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 15:32 15:33 54 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 15:36 15:37 57 1
MANUR - MAF 15:40 15:41 60 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 15:45 15:46 65 1
MOSUR - MSU 15:51 15:52 70 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 15:55 15:56 73 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 16:03 16:05 75 1
TIRUTTANI - TRT 16:35 Dest 88 1

FAQS

MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL - 43511 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL - 43511 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL - 43511 arrives at destination at 16:35.
MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL - 43511 departs from source at 14:15.
Advertisement