MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL - 43509 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)TIRUTTANI (TRT)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 43509 is named as MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 11:45 and reaches station TIRUTTANI at 14:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 11:45 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 11:49 11:50 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 11:52 11:53 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 11:54 11:55 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 11:56 11:57 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 11:58 11:59 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 12:01 12:02 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 12:05 12:06 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 12:08 12:09 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 12:11 12:12 15 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 12:14 12:15 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 12:17 12:18 18 1
AVADI - AVD 12:24 12:25 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 12:28 12:29 24 1
Advertisement
PATTABIRAM - PAB 12:30 12:31 30 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 12:34 12:35 32 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 12:37 12:38 35 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 12:41 12:42 39 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 12:45 12:46 42 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 12:48 12:49 45 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 12:54 12:55 48 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 12:58 12:59 51 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 13:02 13:03 54 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 13:06 13:07 57 1
MANUR - MAF 13:10 13:11 60 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 13:15 13:16 65 1
MOSUR - MSU 13:21 13:22 70 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 13:25 13:26 73 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 13:39 13:40 75 1
TIRUTTANI - TRT 14:05 Dest 88 1

FAQS

MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL - 43509 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL - 43509 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL - 43509 arrives at destination at 14:05.
MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL - 43509 departs from source at 11:45.
Advertisement