MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL - 43507 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)TIRUTTANI (TRT)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 43507 is named as MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 10:00 and reaches station TIRUTTANI at 12:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 10:00 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 10:04 10:05 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 10:07 10:08 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 10:09 10:10 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 10:11 10:12 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 10:13 10:14 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 10:16 10:17 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 10:20 10:21 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 10:23 10:24 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 10:26 10:27 15 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 10:29 10:30 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 10:32 10:33 18 1
AVADI - AVD 10:39 10:40 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 10:43 10:44 24 1
Advertisement
PATTABIRAM - PAB 10:45 10:46 30 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 10:49 10:50 32 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 10:52 10:53 35 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 10:56 10:57 39 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 11:00 11:01 42 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 11:03 11:04 45 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 11:09 11:10 48 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 11:13 11:14 51 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 11:17 11:18 54 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 11:21 11:22 57 1
MANUR - MAF 11:25 11:26 60 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 11:30 11:31 65 1
MOSUR - MSU 11:36 11:37 70 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 11:40 11:41 73 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 11:54 11:55 75 1
TIRUTTANI - TRT 12:20 Dest 88 1

FAQS

MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL - 43507 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL - 43507 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL - 43507 arrives at destination at 12:20.
MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL - 43507 departs from source at 10:00.
Advertisement