MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL - 43505 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)TIRUTTANI (TRT)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 43505 is named as MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 07:40 and reaches station TIRUTTANI at 09:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 07:40 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 07:44 07:45 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 07:47 07:48 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 07:49 07:50 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 07:51 07:52 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 07:53 07:54 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 07:56 07:57 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 08:00 08:01 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 08:03 08:04 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 08:06 08:07 15 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 08:09 08:10 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 08:12 08:13 18 1
AVADI - AVD 08:19 08:20 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 08:23 08:24 24 1
Advertisement
PATTABIRAM - PAB 08:25 08:26 30 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 08:29 08:30 32 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 08:32 08:33 35 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 08:36 08:37 39 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 08:40 08:41 42 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 08:43 08:44 45 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 08:49 08:50 48 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 08:53 08:54 51 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 08:57 08:58 54 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 09:01 09:02 57 1
MANUR - MAF 09:05 09:06 60 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 09:10 09:11 65 1
MOSUR - MSU 09:16 09:17 70 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 09:20 09:21 73 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 09:26 09:27 75 1
TIRUTTANI - TRT 09:50 Dest 88 1

FAQS

MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL - 43505 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL - 43505 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL - 43505 arrives at destination at 09:50.
MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL - 43505 departs from source at 07:40.
Advertisement