MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL - 43503 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)TIRUTTANI (TRT)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 43503 is named as MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 06:00 and reaches station TIRUTTANI at 08:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 06:00 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 06:04 06:05 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 06:07 06:08 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 06:09 06:10 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 06:11 06:12 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 06:13 06:14 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 06:16 06:17 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 06:20 06:21 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 06:23 06:24 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 06:26 06:27 15 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 06:29 06:30 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 06:32 06:33 18 1
AVADI - AVD 06:39 06:40 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 06:43 06:44 24 1
Advertisement
PATTABIRAM - PAB 06:45 06:46 30 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 06:49 06:50 32 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 06:52 06:53 35 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 06:56 06:57 39 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 07:00 07:01 42 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 07:03 07:04 45 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 07:09 07:10 48 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 07:13 07:14 51 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 07:18 07:19 54 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 07:21 07:22 57 1
MANUR - MAF 07:25 07:26 60 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 07:30 07:31 65 1
MOSUR - MSU 07:36 07:37 70 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 07:40 07:41 73 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 07:50 07:52 75 1
TIRUTTANI - TRT 08:20 Dest 88 1

FAQS

MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL - 43503 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL - 43503 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL - 43503 arrives at destination at 08:20.
MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL - 43503 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement