MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43255 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)TIRUVALLUR (TRL)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 43255 is named as MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 23:15 and reaches station TIRUVALLUR at 00:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 23:15 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 23:19 23:20 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 23:22 23:23 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 23:24 23:25 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 23:26 23:27 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 23:28 23:29 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 23:31 23:32 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 23:35 23:36 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 23:38 23:39 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 23:41 23:42 15 1
Advertisement
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 23:44 23:45 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 23:47 23:48 18 1
AVADI - AVD 23:54 23:55 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 23:58 23:59 24 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB Src 00:01 30 2
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 00:04 00:05 32 2
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 00:07 00:08 35 2
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 00:11 00:12 39 2
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 00:15 00:16 42 2
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 00:18 00:19 45 2
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 00:35 Dest 48 2

FAQS

MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43255 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43255 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43255 arrives at destination at 00:35.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43255 departs from source at 23:15.
Advertisement