MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43253 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)TIRUVALLUR (TRL)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 43253 is named as MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 21:40 and reaches station TIRUVALLUR at 23:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 21:40 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 21:44 21:45 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 21:47 21:48 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 21:49 21:50 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 21:51 21:52 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 21:53 21:54 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 21:56 21:57 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 22:00 22:01 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 22:03 22:04 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 22:06 22:07 15 1
Advertisement
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 22:09 22:10 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 22:12 22:13 18 1
AVADI - AVD 22:19 22:20 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 22:23 22:24 24 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 22:25 22:26 30 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 22:29 22:30 32 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 22:32 22:33 35 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 22:36 22:37 39 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 22:40 22:41 42 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 22:43 22:44 45 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 23:00 Dest 48 1

FAQS

MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43253 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43253 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43253 arrives at destination at 23:00.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43253 departs from source at 21:40.
Advertisement