MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43251 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)TIRUVALLUR (TRL)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 43251 is named as MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 20:55 and reaches station TIRUVALLUR at 22:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 20:55 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 20:59 21:00 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 21:02 21:03 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 21:04 21:05 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 21:06 21:07 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 21:08 21:09 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 21:11 21:12 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 21:15 21:16 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 21:18 21:19 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 21:21 21:22 15 1
Advertisement
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 21:24 21:25 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 21:27 21:28 18 1
AVADI - AVD 21:34 21:35 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 21:38 21:39 24 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 21:40 21:41 30 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 21:44 21:45 32 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 21:47 21:48 35 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 21:51 21:52 39 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 21:55 21:56 42 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 21:58 21:59 45 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 22:15 Dest 48 1

FAQS

MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43251 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43251 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43251 arrives at destination at 22:15.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43251 departs from source at 20:55.
Advertisement