MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43247 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)TIRUVALLUR (TRL)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 43247 is named as MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 20:10 and reaches station TIRUVALLUR at 21:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 20:10 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 20:14 20:15 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 20:17 20:18 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 20:19 20:20 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 20:21 20:22 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 20:23 20:24 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 20:26 20:27 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 20:30 20:31 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 20:33 20:34 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 20:36 20:37 15 1
Advertisement
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 20:39 20:40 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 20:42 20:43 18 1
AVADI - AVD 20:49 20:50 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 20:53 20:54 24 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 20:55 20:56 30 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 20:59 21:00 32 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 21:02 21:03 35 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 21:06 21:07 39 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 21:10 21:11 42 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 21:13 21:14 45 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 21:25 Dest 48 1

FAQS

MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43247 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43247 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43247 arrives at destination at 21:25.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43247 departs from source at 20:10.
Advertisement