MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43239 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)TIRUVALLUR (TRL)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 43239 is named as MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 17:25 and reaches station TIRUVALLUR at 18:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 17:25 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 17:29 17:30 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 17:32 17:33 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 17:34 17:35 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 17:36 17:37 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 17:38 17:39 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 17:41 17:42 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 17:45 17:46 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 17:48 17:49 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 17:51 17:52 15 1
Advertisement
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 17:54 17:55 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 17:57 17:58 18 1
AVADI - AVD 18:04 18:05 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 18:08 18:09 24 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 18:10 18:11 30 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 18:14 18:15 32 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 18:17 18:18 35 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 18:21 18:22 39 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 18:25 18:26 42 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 18:28 18:29 45 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 18:45 Dest 48 1

FAQS

MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43239 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43239 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43239 arrives at destination at 18:45.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43239 departs from source at 17:25.
Advertisement