MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43237 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MASS)TIRUVALLUR (TRL)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 43237 is named as MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station MASS at 17:00 and reaches station TIRUVALLUR at 18:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MASS Src 17:00 0 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 17:04 17:05 2 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 17:07 17:08 4 1
PERAMBUR - PER 17:09 17:10 6 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 17:11 17:12 7 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 17:13 17:14 8 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 17:16 17:17 9 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 17:20 17:21 12 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 17:23 17:24 14 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 17:26 17:27 15 1
Advertisement
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 17:29 17:30 17 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 17:32 17:33 18 1
AVADI - AVD 17:39 17:40 21 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 17:43 17:44 24 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 17:45 17:46 30 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 17:49 17:50 32 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 17:52 17:53 35 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 17:56 17:57 39 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 18:00 18:01 42 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 18:03 18:04 45 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 18:20 Dest 48 1

FAQS

MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43237 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43237 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43237 arrives at destination at 18:20.
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43237 departs from source at 17:00.
Advertisement